ACCOGLI CRISTIAN


ADDA ANGELA


ALBINI CARLA


ANTONELLINI MARCO


ARNESANO ASSUNTA


ASTORRI CINZIA


BABINI VIVIANA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


BALDONI SIMONA


BANDOLI GLORIA


BARACCANI ENZO


BARONCINI VALTER


BARUZZI MICHELA


BERGANTINO MARIA TERESA


BETTINI GIOVANNI


BOCCARDI ELENA


BOFONDI ANNA


BOMBARDIERI ALESSIA


BONSENSO ANGELA


BORELLI VINCENZO


BORGHI ELISA


BRUNETTI LUANA


BUCCI MARIA MADDALENA


CALAMELLI CLAUDIA


CANTONI CLAUDIA


CAPRA FRANCESCA


CARAVITA SERGIO


CARELLA FRANCESCA


CIOFFI MANUELA


CLEMENTONI CRISTINA


CURTIS PHILIP


DAL POZZO PIER GIORGIO


DALL'OLIO LAURA


DI CATALDO ANTONIO


DI GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE


EMILIANI DANIELA


ESPOSITO MARIAROSARIA


FABBRI ANDREA


FACCIOLI GIOVANNI


FERRO GIUSEPPE


FINI STEFANO


FOLLI RUANI LAURA


FORNI CRISTINA


FRANCO DANIELA


GABRIELE MARILENA


GAGLIONE CATERINA


GALEOTTI STEFANIA


GALLAZZI SARA CAROLINA


GARULLI PAOLO


GAVANELLI VIRNA


GEMINIANI RITA


GHETTI FABIO


GIACOMETTI ROBERTA


GIALLOMBARDO IGNAZIA


GIANNELLI MARIA


GIOVETTI VALERIO


GRUPPIONI SILVIA


GUARINO ANGELA


GURIOLI ANGELA


LATINA CRISTINA


LAURENZA SILVIA


LENTINI MARCO


LEONE MAURIZIO


LIARDO DAVIDE


LOPONTE ROSA


MAGISTA' MARIA


MALACARNE ELISA


MANDINI OTTAVIO


MANZI CHIARA


MARCONI FRANCESCA


MARINETTI ANDREA


MARINO LOREDANA


MARTELLI ANTONELLA


MAZZINI CLAUDIA


MAZZOLANI ANNA


MAZZOLANI MATILDE


MICHELINI ANNAMARIA


MINARDI ALESSANDRA


MINNITI GIUSEPPE


MOLLO ANTONIO


MONTANARI MAURO


MUSA ANNA RITA


MUSIANI SILVIA


NANNI VALENTINA


NEGRINI CRISTINA


NICOLO' FRANCESCA MARIA


OFELIO GAETANO


ONGARO ELENA


PACE RAFFAELLA


PALLADINO STEFANIA


PALMONARI ROBERTO GIULIANO


PAVESI STEFANO


PAZIENZA ANNA MARIA


PETRILLO RENATA


PIANCASTELLI DANIELA


PINI MATTEO


POGGI VALERIA


RAGAZZINI CARLO


RAMBALDI ANDREA


REGGIANI MATTEO


RICCIO MASSIMO


RINALDI CERONI ROBERTO


RONTINI GIOVANNI


ROSSETTI ALESSANDRA


RUBINO MAURO


RUGGI PAOLO


RUSSO ANNARITA


SABATTANI MARCO


SABBIONI LETIZIA


SALOMONI SABINA


SAMORI' MAURO


SCACCHETTI MARINA


SENTIMENTI PAOLA


SERVADEI SANDRA


SOMA' IRENE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


SPAGNOLLI GIACOMO


TAMPIERI FIORENZA


TEDESCO LEANDRO


TRONCONI LAURA


TUMMINELLO DOMENICO


UTILI DOMENICO


VANNINI MARICA


VITALE FRANCESCA


VITTOSO ELVIRA


ZANCHINI MICHELE


ZANERINI MARINA


ZANIBONI MARIA CRISTINA