ACCOGLI CRISTIAN


ADDA ANGELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


ALBINI CARLA


ANTONELLINI MARCO

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


ASTORRI CINZIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


BABINI VIVIANA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


BALDONI SIMONA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


BANDOLI GLORIA


BARACCANI ENZO


BARONCINI VALTER

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


BARUZZI MICHELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


BERGANTINO MARIA TERESA


BETTINI GIOVANNI


BOCCARDI ELENA


BOFONDI ANNA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


BOMBARDIERI ALESSIA


BONSENSO ANGELA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


BORELLI VINCENZO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Ghini)


BORGHI ELISA


BRUNETTI LUANA


BUCCI MARIA MADDALENA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50 (Ghini)


CALAMELLI CLAUDIA


CANTONI CLAUDIA


CAPRA FRANCESCA


CARAVITA SERGIO


CARELLA FRANCESCA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


CIOFFI MANUELA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Ghini)


CLEMENTONI CRISTINA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


CURTIS PHILIP


DAL POZZO PIER GIORGIO


DALL'OLIO LAURA


DI CATALDO ANTONIO

Riceve il Sabato, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


DI GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


EMILIANI DANIELA


ESPOSITO MARIAROSARIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


FABBRI ANDREA


FACCIOLI GIOVANNI

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


FERRO GIUSEPPE


FINI STEFANO

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


FOLLI RUANI LAURA


FORNI CRISTINA


FRANCO DANIELA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


FRUTTIDORO DANIELE


GABRIELE MARILENA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


GAGLIONE CATERINA


GALEOTTI STEFANIA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


GALLAZZI SARA CAROLINA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


GARULLI PAOLO


GAVANELLI VIRNA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00 (Scarabelli)


GEMINIANI RITA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Ghini)


GHETTI FABIO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


GIACOMETTI ROBERTA


GIALLOMBARDO IGNAZIA


GIANNELLI MARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


GIOVETTI VALERIO


GRUPPIONI SILVIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


GUARINO ANGELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


GURIOLI ANGELA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


LATINA CRISTINA


LAURENZA SILVIA


LENTINI MARCO

Riceve il Sabato, 09:00 - 09:55 (Ghini)


LEONE MAURIZIO


LIARDO DAVIDE

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


MAGISTA' MARIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


MALACARNE ELISA


MANDINI OTTAVIO


MANZI CHIARA


MARCONI FRANCESCA


MARINETTI ANDREA


MARTELLI ANTONELLA

Riceve il Sabato, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


MAZZINI CLAUDIA


MAZZOLANI ANNA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


MAZZOLANI MATILDE


MICHELINI ANNAMARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


MINARDI ALESSANDRA


MINNITI GIUSEPPE


MOLLO ANTONIO


MONTANARI MAURO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


MUSA ANNA RITA


MUSIANI SILVIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Ghini)


NANNI VALENTINA


NEGRINI CRISTINA


NICOLO' FRANCESCA MARIA


ONGARO ELENA

Riceve il Sabato, 09:00 - 09:55 (Ghini)


PACE RAFFAELLA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


PALLADINO STEFANIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:55 (Ghini)


PALMONARI ROBERTO GIULIANO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


PAVESI STEFANO


PETRILLO RENATA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


PIANCASTELLI DANIELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


PIAZZA ANTONINO


PINI MATTEO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


PIZZICHILLO EDUARDO


POGGI VALERIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


RAGAZZINI CARLO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


RAMBALDI ANDREA


REGGIANI MATTEO

Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00 (Ghini)


RICCIO MASSIMO


RINALDI CERONI ROBERTO

Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


RONTINI GIOVANNI


ROSSETTI ALESSANDRA

Riceve il Sabato, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


RUBINO MAURO

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Ghini)


RUGGI PAOLO

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


RUSSO ANNARITA


SABATTANI MARCO

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


SABBIONI LETIZIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


SALOMONI SABINA

Riceve il Sabato, 09:00 - 09:55 (Scarabelli)


SAMORI' MAURO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


SCACCHETTI MARINA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:30 - 12:00 (Ghini)


SENTIMENTI PAOLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:55 (Scarabelli)


SERVADEI SANDRA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 13:05 - 13:56 (Scarabelli)


SOMA' IRENE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Ghini)


SPAGNOLLI GIACOMO

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00 (Ghini)


TAMPIERI FIORENZA


TEDESCO LEANDRO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:55 (Ghini)


TRONCONI LAURA


TUMMINELLO DOMENICO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50 (Scarabelli)


UTILI DOMENICO


VANNINI MARICA


VITALE FRANCESCA

Riceve il Giovedì, 13:05 - 13:56 (Scarabelli)


VITTOSO ELVIRA


ZACCHERINI LAURA


ZANCHINI MICHELE


ZANERINI MARINA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:00 (Scarabelli)


ZANIBONI MARIA CRISTINA